TVF Sportangebote

Stand:   03.02.2017

  •60 Plus
    Montag     13.30 - 14.30     A. Scholt     TV Halle  
  •Akrobatik
    Dienstag     17.00 - 18.30     M. Friedrich     TV Halle  
  •Boule (Sommer)
    Mittwoch     16:00 - 18:00     C. Hamann     Boule-Platz  
  •Boule (Winter)
    Mittwoch     14:00 - 16:00     C. Hamann     TV-Halle  
  •Bubenturnen 6 bis 10 Jahre
    Freitag     15.30 - 17.00     D. Bader / N. Neumann     TV Halle  
  •Cardio - Fit
    Montag     19.00 - 20.00     A. Tamaschi     TV Halle  
  •Danceorama LaGym
    Mittwoch     20.30 - 21.30     M. Steiner     TV Halle  
  •Eltern-/Kindturnen (2,5-3,5 Jahre)
    Montag     16:30 - 17:30     J. Sparr / K. Schickedanz     TV Halle  
  •Eltern-/Kindturnen (2-2,5 Jahre)
    Montag     15:30 - 16:30     J. Sparr / K. Schickedanz     TV Halle  
  •Frauenturnen
    Donnerstag     20.00 - 21.00     R. Pasche     TV Halle  
  •Jedermannturnen Sie und Er
    Montag     20.00 - 21.30     A. Tamaschi     TV Halle  
  •Kanutraining Okt. - März
    Montag     19.15 - 20.45     P. Hassert     Stadtbad  
  •Kanutraining Sommer
    Montag     17.45 - 20.00     P. Hassert     Treff Container  
  •Leichtathletik
    Freitag     17.00 - 18.30     L. Rapp / T. Tamaschi     TV Halle  
  •Mädchentanz 10 - 16 J. - Little dancers
    Mittwoch     17:00 - 18:30     T. Tamaschi     TV Halle  
  •Mädchentanz 5-8 J. Tanzmäuse
    Donnerstag     14:30 - 15:30     M. Steiner     TV Halle  
  •Pilates I
    Dienstag     18.30 - 19.30     I. Leister     Waldorfschule (Saal)  
  •Pilates II
    Dienstag     19.30 - 20.30     I. Leister     Waldorfschule (Saal)  
  •Pilates III
    Dienstag     20.30 - 21.30     I. Leister     Waldorfschule (Saal)  
  •Pilates IV
    Dienstag     08:00 - 09:00     I. Leister     TV Halle  
  •Pilates V
    Dienstag     09:00 - 10:00     I. Leister     TV Halle  
  •Ringen Jugend / Aktive
    Dienstag     18.30 - 22.00     W. Hieber / D. Hieber     TV Halle  
    Freitag     18.30 - 22.00     W. Hieber / D. Hieber     TV Halle  
  •Seniorengymnastik
    Dienstag     15:45 - 16:45     I. Leinß     TV Halle  
  •Ski-Fit
    Donnerstag     20.00 - 21.30     A. Tamaschi     Haierturnhalle  
  •Sportabzeichentreff (Sommer)
    Dienstag     18.00 - 19.30     H. Kümmerle     Hartsportplatz  
  •Step - Aerobic
    Donnerstag     18.15 - 19.00     N. Haug     TV Halle  
  •Volleyball Frauen
    Montag     20.00 - 21.30     M. Allmendinger     Waldorfhalle  
  •Volleyball Mixed
    Donnerstag     20.00 - 22.00     M. Allmendinger     Waldorfhalle  
  •Volleyball Oldies
    Mittwoch     18:30 - 20:30     G. Bantle     TV Halle  
  •Vorschulturnen
    Montag     14:30 - 15:30     J.Schmid / S. Töre     TV Halle  
    Donnerstag     17.00 - 18.15     S. Hartmann / S.Klingenberg     TV Halle  
  •deepWORK
    Donnerstag     19.00 - 20.00     N. Haug     TV Halle  


[zurück]